Ciara ft. Justin Timberlake - Love Sex Magic (text)

6. května 2009 v 21:53 | xD |  Lyrics
1, 2, 3 Go...
Yeah...
Ciara...
Sex...
Ciara...
Here we go, talk to 'em...

[Ciara]

Ya touch is so magic to me
Stangest things can happen
The way that you react to me
I wanna do something you can't imagine
Imagine, if it was a million me's talking sexy to ya like that
Ya think ya can handle, boy if I give you my squeeze
And I need you to push it right back

Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going till clothing disappears
And nothing but shoes on me
Ohh baby...

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night show with just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic


[Justin Timberlake]

Everything ain't what it seems
I wave my hands and I got you
And ya feel so fly, assistin' me
But now is my turn to watch you
I ain't gonna stop you
If ya wanna grab my neck, talk sexy to me like that
Just do what I taught you, girl when I give you my heat
And I need you to push it right back

[Ciara]

Baby show me, show me,
What's your favorite trick that you wanna use on me
And I'll volunteer...
And I'll be flowing, and going till clothing disappears
And nothing but shoes on me
Ohh baby..

[Ciara & Justin Timberlake]

All night show with just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic


This is the part where we fall in love (Ohh, suga..)
Let's slow it down, so we fall in love (Ohh...)
But don't stop what ya doing to me

Ciara...

All night show with just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic

All night show with just you in the crowd
Doin' tricks you never seen...
And I bet that I can make ya believe
In love and sex and magic
So let me drive my body around ya
I bet you know what I mean
(You know what I mean)
Cause you know that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic


Yeah...
Uh, uh, uh...
Yeah, I see you on the floor
Get it girl
Love, sex and magic
I see you on the floor
You know what I mean
Get it girl
I bet that I can make you believe
In love and sex and magic, ow!
I See you on the floor
Get it girl...

 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Komentáře

1 shoe designer shoe designer | E-mail | Web | 1. listopadu 2012 v 16:28 | Reagovat

Great post, great topic, I am always amazed by this.
http://www.shoesgreat.com/

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.